e-Mail
Home Page Storia Divise Stadio Sponsor Links
Prima Squadra
Scarica Adobe Flash Player
CAMPIONATO 2018/2019
Prima Categoria Marche - Girone C
Risultati
 
1 Giornata
1 Giornata
 
23/9/2018
27/1/2019
Cluentina CalcioPorto Potenza Calcio3311
Fabiani Matelica AsdElpidiense Cascinare1202
FiuminataUrbis Salvia Asd1020
MucciaMonteluponese3110
PassatempeseMonte E Torre4010
Pinturetta FalcorCasette Verdini1102
TrodicaMancini Ruggero4030
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCalcio Corridonia0111
 
2 Giornata
2 Giornata
 
30/9/2018
3/2/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMuccia1111
Casette VerdiniFabiani Matelica Asd4231
Elpidiense CascinareVigor Montecosaro Calcio2302
Mancini RuggeroPinturetta Falcor1122
Monte E TorreMontemilone Pollenza1133
MonteluponeseCluentina Calcio0002
Porto Potenza CalcioPassatempese1303
Urbis Salvia AsdTrodica1222
 
3 Giornata
3 Giornata
 
7/10/2018
10/2/2019
Fabiani Matelica AsdMonteluponese4140
Mancini RuggeroCasette Verdini2211
Montemilone PollenzaUrbis Salvia Asd1221
MucciaMonte E Torre4021
PassatempeseFiuminata2110
Pinturetta FalcorCalcio Corridonia3011
TrodicaElpidiense Cascinare0012
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioPorto Potenza Calcio0000
 
4 Giornata
4 Giornata
 
14/10/2018
17/2/2019
Calcio CorridoniaFabiani Matelica Asd2100
Casette VerdiniTrodica1211
Elpidiense CascinarePinturetta Falcor2201
FiuminataMontemilone Pollenza2002
Monte E TorreCluentina Calcio2302
MonteluponeseVigor Montecosaro Calcio2100
Porto Potenza CalcioMuccia1000
Urbis Salvia AsdMancini Ruggero2540
 
5 Giornata
5 Giornata
 
21/10/2018
24/2/2019
Casette VerdiniElpidiense Cascinare1200
Cluentina CalcioMontemilone Pollenza1002
Fabiani Matelica AsdMonte E Torre1311
Mancini RuggeroCalcio Corridonia0113
MucciaFiuminata0211
PassatempeseUrbis Salvia Asd1011
Pinturetta FalcorPorto Potenza Calcio1000
TrodicaMonteluponese3012
 
6 Giornata
6 Giornata
 
28/10/2018
3/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaTrodica1024
Elpidiense CascinareMancini Ruggero1111
FiuminataCluentina Calcio2123
Monte E TorreVigor Montecosaro Calcio1111
MonteluponesePinturetta Falcor1001
Montemilone PollenzaPassatempese0102
Porto Potenza CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd0111
Urbis Salvia AsdCasette Verdini1112
 
7 Giornata
7 Giornata
 
4/11/2018
10/3/2019
Casette VerdiniMonteluponese4011
Cluentina CalcioUrbis Salvia Asd3160
Elpidiense CascinareCalcio Corridonia3001
Fabiani Matelica AsdFiuminata0200
Mancini RuggeroPorto Potenza Calcio1100
MucciaPassatempese0101
TrodicaMonte E Torre2130
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioMontemilone Pollenza0000
 
8 Giornata
8 Giornata
 
11/11/2018
17/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaCasette Verdini0000
FiuminataVigor Montecosaro Calcio0001
Monte E TorrePinturetta Falcor2301
MonteluponeseMancini Ruggero1100
Montemilone PollenzaMuccia2132
PassatempeseCluentina Calcio0130
Porto Potenza CalcioTrodica0012
Urbis Salvia AsdElpidiense Cascinare2113
 
9 Giornata
9 Giornata
 
18/11/2018
24/3/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMonteluponese2030
Casette VerdiniMonte E Torre2000
Elpidiense CascinarePorto Potenza Calcio1021
Fabiani Matelica AsdPassatempese0403
MucciaUrbis Salvia Asd2011
Pinturetta FalcorMontemilone Pollenza2020
TrodicaFiuminata0001
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCluentina Calcio1122
 
10 Giornata
10 Giornata
 
25/11/2018
31/3/2019
Cluentina CalcioMuccia0102
FiuminataPinturetta Falcor2002
Monte E TorreMancini Ruggero1110
MonteluponeseElpidiense Cascinare1121
Montemilone PollenzaFabiani Matelica Asd2113
PassatempeseVigor Montecosaro Calcio0001
Porto Potenza CalcioCasette Verdini0213
Urbis Salvia AsdCalcio Corridonia2212
 
11 Giornata
11 Giornata
 
2/12/2018
7/4/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMonte E Torre0101
Casette VerdiniFiuminata1000
Fabiani Matelica AsdMuccia0101
Mancini RuggeroMontemilone Pollenza0112
MonteluponesePorto Potenza Calcio2110
Pinturetta FalcorCluentina Calcio1100
TrodicaPassatempese1212
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioElpidiense Cascinare0000
 
12 Giornata
12 Giornata
 
9/12/2018
14/4/2019
Cluentina CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd3201
FiuminataMancini Ruggero1111
Monte E TorreElpidiense Cascinare0101
Montemilone PollenzaTrodica1020
MucciaVigor Montecosaro Calcio1011
PassatempesePinturetta Falcor4110
Porto Potenza CalcioCalcio Corridonia0212
Urbis Salvia AsdMonteluponese0110
 
13 Giornata
13 Giornata
 
16/12/2018
25/4/2019
Calcio CorridoniaFiuminata4120
Casette VerdiniPassatempese1103
Elpidiense CascinareMontemilone Pollenza0012
Fabiani Matelica AsdUrbis Salvia Asd1262
Mancini RuggeroCluentina Calcio0201
Pinturetta FalcorVigor Montecosaro Calcio2024
Porto Potenza CalcioMonte E Torre1021
TrodicaMuccia1114
 
14 Giornata
14 Giornata
 
23/12/2018
28/4/2019
Cluentina CalcioTrodica2000
FiuminataElpidiense Cascinare4122
Monte E TorreMonteluponese2101
Montemilone PollenzaCasette Verdini1201
MucciaPinturetta Falcor1014
PassatempeseMancini Ruggero1222
Urbis Salvia AsdPorto Potenza Calcio5151
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioFabiani Matelica Asd1202
 
15 Giornata
15 Giornata
 
6/1/2019
5/5/2019
Calcio CorridoniaMontemilone Pollenza2100
Casette VerdiniCluentina Calcio5011
Elpidiense CascinarePassatempese0212
Mancini RuggeroMuccia1210
Monte E TorreUrbis Salvia Asd2222
MonteluponeseFiuminata1012
Pinturetta FalcorFabiani Matelica Asd4001
TrodicaVigor Montecosaro Calcio3420
 
16 Giornata
16 Giornata
 
13/1/2019
12/5/2019
Cluentina CalcioCalcio Corridonia1201
Fabiani Matelica AsdMancini Ruggero3212
FiuminataMonte E Torre4132
Montemilone PollenzaPorto Potenza Calcio3014
MucciaElpidiense Cascinare1011
PassatempeseMonteluponese0032
Pinturetta FalcorTrodica1212
Vigor Montecosaro CalcioCasette Verdini1311
 
17 Giornata
17 Giornata
 
20/1/2019
19/5/2019
Calcio CorridoniaPassatempese2320
Casette VerdiniMuccia2122
Elpidiense CascinareCluentina Calcio0212
Mancini RuggeroVigor Montecosaro Calcio2112
MonteluponeseMontemilone Pollenza1120
Porto Potenza CalcioFiuminata1101
TrodicaFabiani Matelica Asd0023
Urbis Salvia AsdPinturetta Falcor3260
web design gialloafrica